Rada pedagogiczna 2017/18

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Wychowawstwo

Przedmiot

1

Andrzejczyk Ewa

 

świetlica, pedagog

2

Arciszewska Elżbieta

2c gim

geografia, fizyka

3

Chajec Łukasz

 

w-f

4

Chitro Wioletta

2a gim

j.polski

5

Chodorska Bogusława

7c

geografia

6

Cieluch Ewa

1a

NP

7

Czernia Grażyna

 

pedagog szkolny 

8

Domaszewicz Agnieszka 

  świetlica

9

Domaszewicz Tadeusz

  wicedyrektor

10

Gocal Agnieszka

 4a

j.polski

11

Grzelczyk Monika  7b

 biologia

12

Howil Maria  2b gim

biol., chemia, EDB

13

Heinrych Wanda

 4b

j.polski

14

Hutyra Izabela

 

dyrektor

15

Hutyra Witold

 

w-f

16

Janiak Julita

 

j.angielski

17

Kaczmarek Jolanta

 

plastyka, zaj. artyst.

18

Kasprzak Katarzyna

 

 świetlica

19

Kochańska Beata

 

j.polski, świetlica

20

Konopko Monika

 3b gim

matematyka

21

Kopij Krzysztof

 3d gim

fizyka, matematyka

22

Kosek Aleksandra

 

j. niemiecki

23

Kotrys Alicja

 

chemia

24

Krynicka Ewa

7a

WOS, WDŻwR

25

Kucewicz Teresa

1c

NP

26

Lewaszkiewicz Ewelina

 

logopeda

27

Majcher Renata

 3c gim

historia

28

Makowiecka Karina

3a gim

matematyka

29

Marszałek Ewelina

urlop macierz. 

j. niemiecki

30

Nowicka Dorota

2d gim

w-f

31

Okopień Robert

 

informatyka, religia

32

Pawluczenko Anna

3e gim

j.polski

33

Pławuszewska Krystyna

 

biblioteka

34

Rajfur Magdalena

 4c

j.niemiecki

35

Selwat Marek

 

 muzyka, technika

36

Skrzypacz Edward

 

 świetlica 

37

Skrzypacz Joanna

 

j.angielski

38

Staats Andrzej

 

w-f

39

Stein Elżbieta

4d

matematyka

40

Struch Przemysław

 

w-f

41

Szymaszek Katarzyna

 

religia

42

Tonder Anna

7d

j.polski, świetlica

43

Tracz Aleksander

 

historia

44

Walenciak Tomasz

 

j.angielski

45 Winiarska Katarzyna

 

j.angielski 

46

Wołowski Dariusz

 

w-f

47

Wójcik Wiesław

 

informatyka

48

Wysoczańska Elżbieta

1b

NP

49

Zając Małgorzata

 

w-f

50

Zdanowska Bożena

 2e gim

matematyka

51

xs. Michał Graczyk

 

religia